SPD
Nr. | Name, Vorname | Erreichter Platz | Stimmen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Braun Annegret | 1 | 93 |
2 | Dr.-Ing. Corradini Roger | 3 | 67 |
3 | Frank Petra | 2 | 71 |
4 | Höß Andreas | 4 | 77 |
5 | Tremmel Doris | 5 | 64 |
15. März 2020, 2 - Kindergarten Wiedenzhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 08.04.2020 20:19:07
Partei | Stimmen | |
---|---|---|
Anzahl | Anteil | |
SPD | 372 | 10,4 % |
WGS | 216 | 6,0 % |
WGW | 2.282 | 63,8 % |
FWE | 83 | 2,3 % |
WGO | 626 | 17,5 % |
Stimmberechtigte | 1.033 | - |
Wähler | 245 | 23,7 % |
Ungültige Stimmen | 6 | 2,4 % |
Gültige Stimmen | 3.579 | 99,8 % |
Nr. | Name, Vorname | Erreichter Platz | Stimmen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Braun Annegret | 1 | 93 |
2 | Dr.-Ing. Corradini Roger | 3 | 67 |
3 | Frank Petra | 2 | 71 |
4 | Höß Andreas | 4 | 77 |
5 | Tremmel Doris | 5 | 64 |
Nr. | Name, Vorname | Erreichter Platz | Stimmen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Markus | 1 | 44 |
2 | Schmid Michael jun. | 2 | 30 |
3 | Heinzinger Elfriede | 5 | 16 |
4 | Wallner Andreas | 4 | 13 |
5 | Brunner Alexander | 3 | 24 |
6 | Kronschnabl Franz | 9 | 2 |
7 | Rupp Rudolf | 6 | 24 |
8 | Schneider Alexander | 8 | 10 |
9 | Schuster Bernhard | 7 | 8 |
10 | Kuhlmann Markus | 11 | 3 |
11 | Mutschall Jörg | 10 | 8 |
12 | Kraus Monika | 15 | 3 |
13 | Winkler Florian | 13 | 15 |
14 | Keller Stefan | 14 | 6 |
15 | Brummer Jakob | 12 | 6 |
16 | Strobl Christine | 16 | 4 |
Nr. | Name, Vorname | Erreichter Platz | Stimmen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huber Wolfgang | 2 | 283 |
2 | Fieber Andreas | 4 | 165 |
3 | Stumpferl Thomas | 1 | 327 |
4 | Fieber Martin | 3 | 198 |
5 | Froschmeier Markus | 11 | 119 |
6 | Viehbeck Andreas | 10 | 106 |
7 | Aßenmacher Matthias | 5 | 158 |
8 | Gruber Markus | 12 | 103 |
9 | Winter Stefan | 6 | 148 |
10 | Schamberger Sebastian | 9 | 106 |
11 | Maus Thorsten | 8 | 125 |
12 | Arnold Elisabeth | 13 | 120 |
13 | Niedermair Matthias | 7 | 106 |
14 | Winklhofer Florian | 16 | 68 |
15 | Weishaupt Heike | 14 | 81 |
16 | Viehbeck Arno | 14 | 69 |
Nr. | Name, Vorname | Erreichter Platz | Stimmen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlatterer Matthias | 1 | 28 |
2 | Huber Christian | 3 | 4 |
3 | Hainzinger Veronika | 4 | 5 |
4 | Heitmeier Thomas | 6 | 1 |
5 | Schäffler Klaus | 2 | 19 |
6 | Heiß Benjamin | 10 | 4 |
7 | Reinbold Sandra | 9 | 1 |
8 | Mösl Michael | 5 | 1 |
9 | Lampl Alex | 8 | 9 |
10 | Schweiger Michael | 7 | 6 |
11 | Wagner Thomas | 13 | 0 |
12 | Hainzinger Bettina | 12 | 0 |
13 | Schlömp Andreas | 15 | 3 |
14 | Enge Andreas | 16 | 0 |
15 | Suarez Judith | 11 | 1 |
16 | Wagner Michael | 14 | 1 |
Nr. | Name, Vorname | Erreichter Platz | Stimmen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fried Michael | 2 | 97 |
2 | Trout Martina | 1 | 73 |
3 | Birkmeier Michael | 3 | 82 |
4 | Moosrainer Karl | 4 | 69 |
5 | Engelhardt Jessica | 7 | 28 |
6 | Riepl Martin | 14 | 21 |
7 | Sedlmair Simon | 8 | 30 |
8 | Reger Florian | 11 | 17 |
9 | Albang Rudolf | 6 | 29 |
10 | Reger Manuela | 13 | 17 |
11 | Kube Philipp | 11 | 23 |
12 | Albang Doris | 5 | 30 |
13 | Moosrainer Werner | 9 | 45 |
14 | Mertl Josef | 16 | 28 |
15 | Mühlthaler Johannes | 15 | 10 |
16 | Niedermeir Xaver | 10 | 27 |