SPD
Nr. | Name, Vorname | Erreichter Platz | Stimmen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Braun Annegret | 1 | 650 |
2 | Dr.-Ing. Corradini Roger | 3 | 339 |
3 | Frank Petra | 2 | 364 |
4 | Höß Andreas | 4 | 311 |
5 | Tremmel Doris | 5 | 291 |
15. März 2020, Sulzemoos
Amtliches Endergebnis, 08.04.2020 20:19:07
Partei | Stimmen | |
---|---|---|
Anzahl | Anteil | |
SPD | 1.955 | 8,9 % |
WGS | 7.391 | 33,6 % |
WGW | 6.125 | 27,8 % |
FWE | 4.547 | 20,7 % |
WGO | 1.995 | 9,1 % |
Stimmberechtigte | 2.457 | - |
Wähler | 1.463 | 59,5 % |
Ungültige Stimmen | 23 | 1,6 % |
Gültige Stimmen | 22.013 | 99,9 % |
Gewählter | Partei | |
---|---|---|
Dr. Braun Annegret | SPD | |
Winter Markus | WGS | |
Schmid Michael jun. | WGS | |
Brunner Alexander | WGS | |
Wallner Andreas | WGS | |
Heinzinger Elfriede | WGS | |
Rupp Rudolf | WGS | |
Stumpferl Thomas | WGW | |
Huber Wolfgang | WGW | |
Fieber Martin | WGW | |
Fieber Andreas | WGW | |
Aßenmacher Matthias | WGW | |
Schlatterer Matthias | FWE | |
Schäffler Klaus | FWE | |
Huber Christian | FWE | |
Trout Martina | WGO |
Nr. | Name, Vorname | Erreichter Platz | Stimmen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Braun Annegret | 1 | 650 |
2 | Dr.-Ing. Corradini Roger | 3 | 339 |
3 | Frank Petra | 2 | 364 |
4 | Höß Andreas | 4 | 311 |
5 | Tremmel Doris | 5 | 291 |
Nr. | Name, Vorname | Erreichter Platz | Stimmen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Markus | 1 | 1.137 |
2 | Schmid Michael jun. | 2 | 886 |
3 | Heinzinger Elfriede | 5 | 691 |
4 | Wallner Andreas | 4 | 737 |
5 | Brunner Alexander | 3 | 824 |
6 | Kronschnabl Franz | 9 | 340 |
7 | Rupp Rudolf | 6 | 482 |
8 | Schneider Alexander | 8 | 342 |
9 | Schuster Bernhard | 7 | 398 |
10 | Kuhlmann Markus | 11 | 249 |
11 | Mutschall Jörg | 10 | 271 |
12 | Kraus Monika | 15 | 180 |
13 | Winkler Florian | 13 | 230 |
14 | Keller Stefan | 14 | 220 |
15 | Brummer Jakob | 12 | 244 |
16 | Strobl Christine | 16 | 160 |
Nr. | Name, Vorname | Erreichter Platz | Stimmen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huber Wolfgang | 2 | 909 |
2 | Fieber Andreas | 4 | 488 |
3 | Stumpferl Thomas | 1 | 1.006 |
4 | Fieber Martin | 3 | 513 |
5 | Froschmeier Markus | 11 | 284 |
6 | Viehbeck Andreas | 10 | 286 |
7 | Aßenmacher Matthias | 5 | 378 |
8 | Gruber Markus | 12 | 272 |
9 | Winter Stefan | 6 | 359 |
10 | Schamberger Sebastian | 9 | 303 |
11 | Maus Thorsten | 8 | 316 |
12 | Arnold Elisabeth | 13 | 226 |
13 | Niedermair Matthias | 7 | 336 |
14 | Winklhofer Florian | 16 | 129 |
15 | Weishaupt Heike | 14 | 160 |
16 | Viehbeck Arno | 14 | 160 |
Nr. | Name, Vorname | Erreichter Platz | Stimmen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schlatterer Matthias | 1 | 824 |
2 | Huber Christian | 3 | 440 |
3 | Hainzinger Veronika | 4 | 374 |
4 | Heitmeier Thomas | 6 | 325 |
5 | Schäffler Klaus | 2 | 500 |
6 | Heiß Benjamin | 10 | 200 |
7 | Reinbold Sandra | 9 | 219 |
8 | Mösl Michael | 5 | 341 |
9 | Lampl Alex | 8 | 238 |
10 | Schweiger Michael | 7 | 294 |
11 | Wagner Thomas | 13 | 117 |
12 | Hainzinger Bettina | 12 | 168 |
13 | Schlömp Andreas | 15 | 111 |
14 | Enge Andreas | 16 | 100 |
15 | Suarez Judith | 11 | 181 |
16 | Wagner Michael | 14 | 115 |
Nr. | Name, Vorname | Erreichter Platz | Stimmen |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fried Michael | 2 | 299 |
2 | Trout Martina | 1 | 348 |
3 | Birkmeier Michael | 3 | 233 |
4 | Moosrainer Karl | 4 | 177 |
5 | Engelhardt Jessica | 7 | 95 |
6 | Riepl Martin | 14 | 57 |
7 | Sedlmair Simon | 8 | 91 |
8 | Reger Florian | 11 | 68 |
9 | Albang Rudolf | 6 | 127 |
10 | Reger Manuela | 13 | 61 |
11 | Kube Philipp | 11 | 68 |
12 | Albang Doris | 5 | 129 |
13 | Moosrainer Werner | 9 | 75 |
14 | Mertl Josef | 16 | 47 |
15 | Mühlthaler Johannes | 15 | 50 |
16 | Niedermeir Xaver | 10 | 70 |
Wahlbeteiligung: 59,5 %